Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Členská základna

SEZNAM ČLENŮ K 21.2.2016

Jméno Bydliště
Applová Jitka Teplice I 2
Bauer Petr Kytlice 3
Bauerová Věra Kytlice 4
Bělohoubek Jiří Ústí nad Labem 5
Benda Martin Česká Lípa 6
Beránek Jiří Rumburk 8
Bílek Ivan Kadaň 9
Bílý Martin Praha 10 10
Brabec Jiří 12
Broum Miroslav Chyše 172
Bultas Petr Ústí nad Labem 13
Černich Bořivoj Žitenice 15
Černichová Eva Žitenice 16
Čvančara Alois Liberec 18
Dundr Rudolf Lovosice 20
Dundr Tomáš Lovosice 21
Dušek Jaroslav  Ústí nad Labem 179
Fiala Čestmír Česká Lípa 22
Fialová Tereza Česká Lípa 23
Ficková Jitka Chomutov 24
Filipová Ladislava Ústí nad Labem 166
Fišer Radek Kadaň 25
Flos Jan Teplice 173
Flosová Alena Teplice 174
Fraňková Milena Litoměřice 27
Fuka Vladimír Blatno u Podbořan 28
Gaisler Jan Rychnov u Jablonce n.N. 29
Groulíková Hana Ústí nad Labem 30
Hadinec Jiří Praha 2 31
Hajný Martin Jirkov 32
Hamerská Marta Litoměřice 17
Hamerský Roman Litoměřice 33
Hanuš Marek Ústí nad Labem 144
Härtel Handrij Roztoky  34
Hartlová Alena Litoměřice 35
Havránek Jan Varnsdorf 142
Hlídková Alena Oldřichov v Hájích 154
Holič Filip Lipová 155
Honců Miroslav Česká Lípa 39
Hordějčuk Daniel Most 175
Horníček Jiří Jirkov 40
Hráčková Lenka Chomutov 42
Hroudová Věra Praha 2 43
Hrůzová Lucie Litoměřice 176
Hujerová Renata Smržovka 168
Chaloupková Kamila Rádlo 44
Chaloupková Miluše Rádlo 45
Chloubová Jiřina Postoloprty 152
Jakubcová Lenka Šluknov 47
Janda Petr Žatec 48
Janovský Jiří Bradlec 156
Jaroš Pavel Bílina 49
Jarošová Helena Kolešovice 50
Jehlík Vladimír Praha 5 - Smíchov 51
Jeremies Manfred Cunewalde 157
Joza Vít Litvínov VI 52
Khailová Ladislava Chomutov 54
Kinský Jiří Velké Březno 55
Knauerová Marta Česká Lípa 56
Kolbek Jiří Praha 5 171
Koutecký Daniel Vroutek 153
Kožíšková Hana Kadaň 169
Kožíšková Martina Kadaň 170
Kroufek Roman Arnultovice  57
Kubát Karel Litoměřice 58
Kubátová Dagmar Litoměřice 59
Kuncová Jaromíra Ústí nad Labem 61
Lefler Petr Praha 11 180
Leflerová Miroslava Praha 11 181
Lendvorská Šárka Kadaň 147
Lill Václav Bílina 62
Lukeš Zdeněk Litoměřice 63
Machová Iva  Ústí nad Labem 65
Marková Ivana Krásná Lípa 68
Marunič Tomáš Spořice 70
Mazánková Šárka Hejnice 145
Medková Alice Liberec VI. - Rochlice 72
Mikulcová Jitka Třebenice  177
Mirvaldová Věra Louny 73
Mlnaříková Věra Duchcov 74
Morávková Květa Liberec 14 75
Němcová Lenka Žalhostice  76
Nenička  Antonín Roudnice nad Labem 163
Nepraš Karel Ústí nad Labem 79
Netolický Václav Vejprty 81
Novák Jan Roudnice nad Labem 85
Nováková Kateřina Ústí nad Labem 158
Nováková Martina Mladá Boleslav 178
Novotná Marie Chomutov 86
Ondráček Čestmír Chomutov 87
Ondráček Martin Chomutov 88
Ondráčková Hana Chomutov 89
Ondráčková Veronika Chomutov 90
Pavlů Lenka Oldřichov v Hájích  91
Pavlů Vilém Oldřichov v Hájích  92
Peterková Ivana Litoměřice 94
Petráček Zdeněk Chomutov 95
Petříček Václav Kosmonosy 96
Pida Miroslav Ústí nad Labem 164
Pilecký Karel Ústí nad Labem 162
Pivoňková Lenka Plzeň 97
Pokorný Jiří Třebenice  98
Poláková Milena Louny 99
Pořízková Lenka Mělník 101
Procházková Renata Chřibská 182
Procházková Tereza Doksy  102
Raba Jan Chomutov 103
Roth Jiří Chomutov 105
Rottenborn Jan Ústí nad Labem 141
Rychtařík Pavel Stráž pod Ralskem 107
Řezníčková Iva Lovosice 108
Sekera Miroslav Teplice 109
Sekerová Jana Teplice 110
Sobotová Miromila Povrly 112
Spilková Jarmila Ústí nad Labem 113
Sückerová Jiřina Roudnice nad Labem 114
Sýkorová Jarmila Liberec 115
Šabatová Zuzana Lukavice 116
Špringlová Marta Bílina 118
Štěpánek Jan Průhonice  120
Štětinová Marcela Litoměřice 165
Šubrtová Kateřina Krásná Lípa 159
Šulcová Jaroslava Liberec IV 121
Šutara Josef Teplice 122
Švankmajer Josef Litvínov 123
Švankmajerová Zdeňka Litvínov 124
Titěra Jan Jablonec nad Nisou 183
Tošnerová Květa Louny 126
Trsková Marie Teplice 151
Tulková Lenka Markvartice 127
Tuma Emil Rumburk 128
Uhrichová Marcela Litoměřice 129
Urbanová Hana Vrbice 146
Vlačiha Vlastislav Ústí n. L. - Kr. Březno 131
Vlačihová Marcela Ústí n. L. - Kr. Březno 100
Vošický Rostislav Březno u Chomutova 160
Wagner Bohdan Litoměřice 132
Wiesnerová Ludmila Ústí nad Labem 133
Zahradníček Oldřich Krásná Lípa 135
Zámečník Jaroslav  Hradec Králové 167
Zapletalová Helena Nový Bor 64
Zdvořák Pavel Litoměřice 161
Zelenka Milan Postoloprty 136
Ziková Dagmar Praha 60
Žíla Vojtěch Strakonice I 139